FANDOM


This station is currently inactive

If this station returns to the air, please update it and add a new station notice.'

DZTV Program Schedule 2076-2076

EDIT

COMMENTS

SHARE

DZTV 1386 khz sked Edit

September 30, 2013 at 3:39pm

2076-2076

Weekdays

4 am – Saksi IBC Headline Balita Mike Enriquez and Marisol Abdurahman (LIVE)4:15am Saksi IBC Headline Balita

Saksi Theme (1995-1998). Energy by Craig Palmer

4:am - Saksi IBC Headline Balita Jenny Alejandro Mike Enriquez and Marisol Abdurahman (LIVE)4:15am Saksi IBC Headline Balita

Saksi Theme (1995-1998). Energy by Craig Palmer

4:am - Saksi IBC Headline Balita and Marigold Haber Tapatan with Jay Sonza and Cecille Lardizabal (LIVE)4:15am Saksi IBC Headline Balita

Trilha - "Eleições 2000" - Record (2000)

4:am - Saksi IBC Headline Balita and Marigold Haber Tapatan with Jay Sonza and Cecille Lardizabal (LIVE)4:15am Saksi IBC Headline Balita

Trilha - "Eleições 2000" - Record (2000)

4:am - Saksi IBC Headline Balita and Marigold Haber Tapatan with Jay Sonza and Cecille Lardizabal (LIVE)4:15am Saksi IBC Headline Balita

Trilha - "Eleições 2000" - Record (2000)

5:00am - Aksyon TV Headline Balita Mike Enriquez and Marisol Abdurahman (LIVE)5:15am Aksyon TV Headline Balita

AksyonTV Theme (2076-2078).3:07 Energy by Craig Palmer

5:00am - Aksyon TV Headline Balita Mike Enriquez Marisol Abdurahman and Jenny Alejandro (LIVE)5:15am Aksyon TV Headline Balita AksyonTV Theme (2076-2078).3:07 Energy by Craig Palmer

5:00am - Aksyon TV Headline Balita Tapatan with Jay Sonza Cecille Lardizabal and Marigold Haber (LIVE)5:15am - Aksyon TV Headline Balita Trilha - "Eleições 2000" - Record (2000)

5:00am - Aksyon TV Headline Balita Tapatan with Jay Sonza Cecille Lardizabal and Marigold Haber (LIVE)5:15am - Aksyon TV Headline Balita

Trilha - "Eleições 2000" - Record (2000)

5:00am - Aksyon TV Headline Balita Tapatan with Jay Sonza Cecille Lardizabal and Marigold Haber (LIVE)5:15am - Aksyon TV Headline Balita

5:30am The Big News Rey Langit and Mel Tiangco (LIVE)5:45am The Big News

5:30am The Big News Rey Langit and Mel Tiangco (LIVE)5:45am The Big News

5:30am Big News World Mon Isberto and Connie Sison (LIVE)5:45am Big News World

5:30am Big News World Mon Isberto and Connie Sison (LIVE)5:45am Big News World

5:30am Big News World Mon Isberto and Connie Sison (LIVE)5:45am Big News World


6:00am Gising Pilipinas Mike Enriquez and Marisol Abdurahman (LIVE)6:15am Gising Pilipinas


6:00am Gising Pilipinas Mike Enriquez and Marisol Abdurahman (LIVE)6:15am Gising Pilipinas


6:00am Gising Pilipinas Jay Sonza LaborCase and Cecille Lardizabal (LIVE)6:15am Gising Pilipinas


6:30am Balita alas sais y medya mu umaga Martin Nivera and Miss A (LIVE)6:45am Balita alas sais y medya mu umaga


7:00am Aksyon TV Headline Balita Mike Enriquez and Marisol Abdurahman (LIVE)7:15am Aksyon TV Headline Balita


7:30am TV Patrol Theme Music 2001-2003 Mike Enriquez and Marisol Abdurahman (LIVE)7:45am - TV Patrol


TV Patrol Theme Music 2001-2002


7:30am TV Patrol Theme Music 2001-2003 with Mel Tiangco Mike Enriquez and Marisol Abdurahman (LIVE)7:45am - TV Patrol


7:30am EDSA ERAP and Connie Sison Jay Sonza Tapatan Incorporated Production and Cecille Lardizabal (LIVE)7:45am - EDSA ERAP


8 am – Partners: Mel & Jay (radio edition) (with Mel Tiangco & Jay Sonza) / DW Edward Tan (with Arnold Clavio and Jessica Soho)


8:30am Live on 5 Rey Langit and Mel Tiangco (LIVE)8:45am Live on 5


8:30am Live on 5 Rey Langit and Mel Tiangco (LIVE)8:45am Live on 5


8:30am Live on 5 Mon Isberto and Connie Sison (LIVE)8:45am Live on 5


8:30am Live on 5 Mon Isberto and Connie Sison (LIVE)8:45am Live on 5


8:30am Live on 5 Mon Isberto and Connie Sison (LIVE)8:45am Live on 5


9:00am Family Rosary Crusade


9:30am Please Pray The Rosary (1992-2004) ABC-5


10 am – Mr. Public Service (with Armand Roque)


10:30am - Metro TV Shopping


11;00am Panahon Na Mike Enriquez and Marisol Abdurahman (LIVE)11:15am Panahon Na


11:00am Panahon Na Mike Enriquez Marisol Abdurahman and Mel Tiangco (LIVE)11:15am Panahon Na


11;00am Panahon Na and Jay Sonza Cecille Lardizabal and Connie Sison (LIVE)11:15am Panahon Na


11:30am El Amor No Es Como lo pintan Entrada.WMV

12:00nm - Balita ala dose Mike Enriquez and Marisol Abdurahman (LIVE)12:15nm - Balita ala dose

12:00nm - Balita ala dose with Jennifer Alejandro Mike Enriquez and Marisol Abdurahman (LIVE)12:15nm - Balita ala dose

12:00nm - Balita ala dose with Marigold Haber Jay Sonza LaborCase and Cecille Lardizabal (LIVE)12:15nm - Balita ala dose

12:30pm – Raul Virtudazo

1:00pm - Healing Seeds Of Love Devotion TV

1:30pm – Saksi IBC Headline Balita (with Mike Enriquez and Marisol Abdurahman (LIVE)1:45pm Saksi IBC Headline Balita

Saksi Theme (1995-1998).3:07 Energy by Craig Palmer

2:00pm - Saksi IBC Headline Balita (with Mel Tiangco Mike Enriquez and Marisol Abdurahman (LIVE)2:15pm Saksi IBC Headline Balita

Saksi Theme (1995-1998)3:07 Energy by Craig Palmer

2:30pm - Saksi IBC Headline Balita (and Connie Sison LaborCase Jay Sonza and Cecille Lardizabal (LIVE)2:45pm - Saksi IBC Headline Balita

Trilha - "Eleições 2000" - Record (2000)

3:00pm - 3`0 Clock Prayer In English

3:00pm The Original Three o' Clock Prayer (Rehashed) - [2017 Remake] - HD

3:30pm - The International Rosary - Joyful Mysteries

3:30pm - The International Rosary - Sorrowful Mysteries

3:30pm - The International Rosary - Glorious Mysteries

3:30pm - The International Rosary - Luminous Mysteries

3:45pm - Litany Of St Joseph

3:45pm - Litany Of Holy Name

3:45pm - Papal Wednesday Audience

3:45pm - Litany Of Precious Blood Of Jesus Christ

3:45pm - Litany Of Holy Ghost

3:45pm - Litany Of Loreto

3:45pm - Litany Of All Saints

4:00pm - Saksi IBC Headline BalitaMike Enriquez and Marisol Abdurahman (LIVE)4:15pm - Saksi IBC Headline Balita

4:00pm - Saksi IBC Headline Balita Mel Tiangco Marisol Abdurahman Mike Enriquez and Karen Lim Reyster Langit (LIVE)4:15pm - Saksi IBC Headline Balita

4:00pm - Saksi IBC Headline Balita and Connie Sison Jay Sonza LaborCase and Cecille Lardizabal Karen Lim Mari Kaimo Mari Kaimo Heidi Santos (LIVE)4:15pm - Saksi IBC Headline Balita

4:30pm - Ang Pangarap Kong Jackpot

5 pm – Ang Inyong Kabalikat (with Rene Jose)

5:30pm - Saksi IBC Headline Balita Mike Enriquez and Marisol Abdurahman (LIVE)5:45pm - Saksi IBC Headline Balita

Saksi Theme (1995-1998)3:07 Energy by Craig Palmer

6:00pm - Saksi IBC Headline Balita with Mel Tiangco Mike Enriquez and Marisol Abdurahman (LIVE)6:15pm - Saksi IBC Headline Balita

Saksi Theme (1995-1998)3:07 Energy by Craig Palmer

6:30pm - Saksi IBC Headline Balita Jay Sonza and Connie Sison (LIVE)6:45pm - Saksi IBC Headline Balita

Trilha - "Eleições 2000" - Record (2000)2:31

6:00pm - Maria Maria 1989 TeleNovelas 6:30pm – Presinto 1386 (with Jimmy Gil)

8:00pm - SportsPlus Mike Enriquez and Marisol Abdurahman (LIVE)8:15pm SportsPlus

SPORTSPLUS THEME (2004-2006).3:07 ENERGY BY CRAIG PALMER

8:00pm - SportsPlus Mike Enriquez Marisol Abdurahman and Mel Tiangco (LIVE)8:15pm - SportsPlus

SPORTSPLUS THEME (2004-2006).3:07 ENERGY BY CRAIG PALMER

8:00pm - SolarCity Jay Sonza LaborCase Cecille Lardizabal and Connie Sison (LIVE)8:15pm - SolarCity

Trilha - "Eleições 2000" - Record (2000) SolarCity Theme Song (2006-2008).2:31

9 pm – Manang Rose Health Program

9:30 pm – Dis is Manolo (with Don Manolo Favis)

10:00pm Aksyon Tonite Rey Langit and Mel Tiangco (LIVE)10:15pm Aksyon Tonite

10:00pm Aksyon Tonite Rey Langit and Mel Tiangco (LIVE)10:15pm Aksyon Tonite

10:00pm Aksyon Tonite Mari Kaimo and Connie Sison (LIVE)10:15pm Aksyon Tonite

10:00pm Aksyon Tonite Mari Kaimo and Connie Sison (LIVE)10:15pm Aksyon Tonite

10:00pm Aksyon Tonite Mari Kaimo and Connie Sison (LIVE)10:15pm Aksyon Tonite

10:30pm Tuesday Probe Team Che Che Lazaro

10:30pm Wednesday IMBESTIGADOR

10:30pm Wednesday Tapatan with Jay Sonza

10:30pm Thursday Jove Francisco

10:30pm Thursday Randy David

10:30pm Friday Lourd De Veyra

10:30pm Friday Bing Formento

11:00pm Aksyon Breaking Rey Langit and Mel Tiangco (LIVE)11:15pm Aksyon Breaking

11:00pm Aksyon Breaking Rey Langit and Mel Tiangco (LIVE)11:15pm Aksyon Breaking

11:00pm Aksyon Breaking Mari Kaimo and Connie Sison (LIVE)11:15pm Aksyon Breaking

11:00pm Aksyon Breaking Mari Kaimo and Connie Sison (LIVE)11:15pm Aksyon Breaking

11:00pm Aksyon Breaking Mari Kaimo and Connie Sison (LIVE)11:15pm Aksyon Breaking

11:30pm AksyonTV Headline Balita Mike Enriquez and Marisol Abdurahman (LIVE)11:45pm Aksyon TV Headline Balita

Energy by Network Music Ensemble

11:30pm AksyonTV Headline Balita and Mel Tiangco Mike Enriquez and Marisol Abdurahman (LIVE)11:45pm AksyonTV Headline Balita

11:30pm AksyonTV Headline Balita and Mel Tiangco Mike Enriquez and Marisol Abdurahman (LIVE)11:45pm AksyonTV Headline Balita

Energy by Network Music Ensemble

11:30pm AksyonTV Headline Balita and Connie Sison Jay Sonza LaborCase and Cecille Lardizabal (LIVE)11:45pm AksyonTV Headline Balita

Trilha - "Eleições 2000" - Record (2000)

11:30pm AksyonTV Headline Balita and Connie Sison Jay Sonza LaborCase and Cecille Lardizabal (LIVE)11:45pm AksyonTV Headline Balita

Trilha - "Eleições 2000" - Record (2000)

12 mn to 4 am – Unang sa Balita (with Henry Jones Ragas)

Saturday

4 am – Saksi IBC Headline Balita Mike Enriquez and Marisol Abdurahman (LIVE)4:15am Saksi IBC Headline Balita Saksi IBC Headline Balita Theme (1995-1998).3:07 Energy by Craig Palmer

Saksi Ika 23 Taon ng longest running IBC newscast na Saksi 1st Theme Music ng Saksi Energy Craig Palmer

4:am - Saksi IBC Headline Balita Mel Tiangco Mike Enriquez and Marisol Abdurahman (LIVE)4:15am - Saksi IBC Headline Balita Saksi IBC Headline Balita theme (1995-1998).3:07 Energy by Craig Palmer

Saksi Ika 23 Taon ng longest running IBC Newscast na Saksi 1st Theme Music ng Saksi Energy Craig Palmer

4:am - Saksi IBC Headline Balita & Connie Sison Jay Sonza LaborCase and Cecille Lardizabal (LIVE)4:15am - Saksi IBC Headline Balita Princess Of The Star 02 Craig Palmer`s Pinnacles - Saksi IBC Headline Balita Theme (1998)2:35 Luigi Penalba Pinnacles/Energy 2 Ni Craig Palmer Trilha - "Eleições 2000" - Record (2000)

5:00am - AksyonTV Headline Balita Mike Enriquez and Marisol Abdurahman (LIVE)5:15am AksyonTV Headline Balita Aksyon Ika 24 Taon ng longest running IBC Newscast na Aksyon 1st Theme Music ng Aksyon Energy Craig Palmer AksyonTV Headline Balita Theme (2076-2078).3:07 Energy by Craig Palmer

5:am - AksyonTV Headline Balita and Mel Tiangco Mike Enriquez and Marisol Abdurahman (LIVE)5:15am - AksyonTV Headline Balita Aksyon Ika 24 taon ng longest running IBC Newscast na Aksyon 1st Theme Music ng Aksyon Energy Craig Palmer AksyonTV Headline Balita Theme (1995-1998).3:07 Energy by Craig Palmer

5:30am - AksyonTV Headline Balita and Connie Sison Jay Sonza LaborCase and Cecille Lardizabal (LIVE)5:45am - AksyonTV Headline Balita Craig Palmer`s Pinnacles - AksyonTV Headline Balita Theme (1998).2:31 Luigi Penalba Pinnacles Energy 2 Ni Craig Palmer Trilha - "Eleições 2000" - Record (2000)

6:00am Gising Pilipinas Mike Enriquez and Marisol Abdurahman (LIVE)6:15am Gising Pilipinas

6;00am Gising Pilipinas Mel TIangco Mike Enriquez and Marisol Abdurahman (LIVE)6:15am - Gising Pilipinas

6:00am Gising Pilipinas Connie Sison Jay Sonza and Cecille Lardizabal (LIVE)6:45am - Gising Pilipinas

6:30am Kape at Balita Mike Enriquez and Marisol Abdurahman (LIVE)6:45am Kape at Balita

6:30am Kape at Balita Mike Enriquez Marisol Abdurahman & Mel Tiangco (LIVE)6:45am - Kape at Balita

6:30am Kape at Balita & Jay Sonza Cecille Lardizbaal & Connie Sison (LIVE)6:45am - Kape at Balita

7:00am Family Rosary Crusade

8 am – Partners: Mel & Jay (radio edition) (with Mel Tiangco & Jay Sonza) / DZTV-AM 1386KHZ  (with Arnold Clavio and Luchi Cruz-Valdes)

8:30am Aksyon Sa Umaga Rey Langit and Jenny Alejandro (LIVE)8:45am Aksyon Sa Umaga 9 am – Mr. Public Service (with Armand Roque)

9:00am Cooking With DAZAS KITCHEN NORA DAZAS

9:30am What`s Cooking with Sylvia`s KITCHEN Sylvia`s REYNOSO

10:00am Cooking with SANDY KITCHEN DAZAS SANDY

10:30am LUTONG BAHAY

11 am – Untitled (with Susan Enriquez)

11:30am Mommy Academy

12;00pm – AksyonTV Headline Balita Mike Enriquez and Marisol Abdurahman (LIVE)12:15pm AksyonTV Headline Balita

12:00pm - AksyonTV Headline Balita Mel Tiangco Mike Enriquez and Marisol Abdurahman (LIVE)12:15pm AksyonTV Headline Balita

12:00nm - AksyonTV Headline Balita and Marigold Haber Tapatan and Jay Sonza and Cecille Lardizabal (LIVE)12:15nm - AksyonTV Headline Balita

12:00nm - AksyonTV Headluine Balita and Marigold Haber Tapatan and Jay Sonza and Cecille Lardizabal (LIVE)12:15nm - AksyonTV Headline Balita

12:nm - AksyonTV Headline Balita and Marigold Haber Partners Jay Sonza LaborCase and Cecille Lardizabal (LIVE)12:15nm - AksyonTV Headline Balita

12:30nm IBC Express Balita Mike Enriquez and Marisol Abdurahman (LIVE)12:45nm - IBC Express Balita

12:30nm IBC Express Balita Mike Enriquez Marisol Abdurahman and Mel Tiangco (LIVE)12:45nm - IBC Express Balita

12:30nm - IBC Express Balita & Jay Sonza Cecille Lardizabal and Connie Sison (LIVE)12:45nm - IBC TV X-Press

1:00pm - Healing Seed Love Devotion TV

1:30pm - CinemaCinemaCinema

2:00pm - Video Hot Tracks

2:30pm - Coney Reyes On Camera

3:pm 3`0 Clock Prayer IBC-13

3 pm – Saksi IBC Headline Balita Mike Enriquez and Marisol Abdurahman (LIVE)3:15pm Saksi IBC Headline Balita

Craiig Palmer - Energy

3 pm – Saksi IBC Headline Balita Mel Tiangco Mike Enriquez and Marisol Abdurahman (LIVE)3:15pm Saksi IBC Headline Balita

Craiig Palmer - Energy

3:pm - Saksi IBC Headline Balita and Connie Sison Jay Sonza and Cecille Lardizabal (LIVE)3:15pm - Saksi IBC Headline Balita

Trilha - "Eleições 2000" - Record (2000)

3:30pm - Smart TV Shopping

4:pm - Ang Pangarap Kong Jackpot

5 pm – Ang Inyong Kabalikat (with Rene Jose)

5:30pm AksyonTV Headline Balita Mike Enriquez and Marisol Abdurahman (LIVE)6:15pm AksyonTV Headline Balita

Saksi Theme (1995-1998).3:07

6:00pm - AksyonTV Headline Balita Mike Enriquez Marisol Abdurahman and Mel Tiangco (LIVE)6:15pm - AksyonTV Headline Balita

Saksi Theme (1995-1998).3:07

6:30pm - AksyonTV Headline Balita and Jay Sonza Cecille Lardizabal and Connie Sison (LIVE)6:45pm - AksyonTV Headline Balita

Trilha - "Eleições 2000" - Record (2000)

6:00pm 5 and Up

6:30pm Chikiting Patrol 7 pm – Raul Virtudazo

7:30pm - WOW MALI

8:pm VIVA BOX OFFICE

8:30PM ISPUP 9 pm – Manang Rose Health Program


10:00pm Aksyon Tonite Rey Langit and Mel Tiangco (LIVE)10:15pm Aksyon Tonite


10:00pm Aksyon Tonite Rey Langit and Mel Tiangco (LIVE)10:15pm Aksyon Tonite


10:00pm Aksyon Tonite Mari Kaimo and Connie Sison (LIVE)10:15pm Aksyon Tonite


10:00pm Aksyon Tonite Mari Kaimo and Connie Sison (LIVE)10:15pm Aksyon Tonite


10:00pm Aksyon Tonite Mari Kaimo and Connie Sison (LIVE)10:15pm Aksyon Tonite


10:30pm Saturday Magpakailanman Ni Mel Tiangco


11:00pm Aksyon Breaking Rey Langit and Mel Tiangco (LIVE)11:15pm Aksyon Breaking


11:00pm Aksyon Breaking Rey Langit and Mel Tiangco (LIVE)11:15pm Aksyon Breaking


11:00pm Aksyon Breaking Mari Kaimo and Connie Sison (LIVE)11:15pm Aksyon Breaking


11:00pm Aksyon Breaking Mari Kaimo and Connie Sison (LIVE)11:15pm Aksyon Breaking


11:00pm Aksyon Breaking Mari Kaimo and Connie Sison (LIVE)11:15pm Aksyon Breaking

11:30pm AksyonTV Headline Balita Mike Enriquez and Marisol Abdurahman (LIVE)11:45pm AksyonTV Headline Balita

11:30pm AksyonTV Headline Balita with Jenny Alejandro Mike Enriquez and Marisol Abdurahman (LIVE)11:45pm AksyonTV Headline Balita

11:30pm AksyonTV Headline Balita and Marigold Haber Tito Jay Sonza Tapatan and Cecille Lardizabal (LIVE)11:45pm AksyonTV Headline Balita

11:30pm AksyonTV Headline Balita and Marigold Haber Tito Jay Sonza Tapatan and Cecille Lardizabal (LIVE)11:45pm Aksyon TV Headline Balita

Sunday

4 am – Saksi IBC Headline Balita Mike Enriquez and Marisol Abdurahman (LIVE)4:15am Saksi IBC Headline Balita

4:00am Saksi IBC Headline Balita with Jenny Alejandro Mike Enriquez and Marisol Abduirahman (LIVE)4:15am Saksi IBC Headline Balita

4:00am Saksi IBC Headline Balita and Marigold Haber Tapatan Ni Jay Sonza and Cecille Lardizabal (LIVE)4:15am - Saksi IBC Headline Balita

4:30am Saksi IBC Headline Balita and Marigold Haber Tapatan with Jay Sonza and Cecille Lardizabal (LIVE)4:45am Saksi IBC Headline Balita

4:30am Saksi IBC Headline Balita and Marigold Haber Tapatan with Jay Sonza and Cecille Lardizabal (LIVE)4:45am Saksi IBC Headline Balita 5:00am - AksyonTV Headline Balita Mike Enriquez and Marisol Abdurahman (LIVE)5:15am AksyonTV Headline Balita

5:00am - AksyonTV Headline Balita with Jenny Alejandro Mike Enriquez and Marisol Abdurahman (LIVE)5:15am - AksyonTV Headline Balita

5:00am - AksyonTV Headline Balita and Marigold Haber Tapatan and Jay Sonza and Cecille Lardizabal (LIVE)

5:15am - AksyonTV Headline Balita

5:00am - AksyonTV Headline Balita and Marigold Haber Tapatan and Jay Sonza and Cecille Lardizabal (LIVE)5:15am - AksyonTV Headline Balita

5:00am - AksyonTV Headline Balita and Marigold Haber Tapatan and Jay Sonza and Cecille Lardizabal (LIVE)5:15am - AksyonTV Headline Balita

5:30am The Big News Reyster Langit and Mel Tiangco (LIVE)5:45am The Big News

5:30am The Big News Reyster Langit and Mel Tiangco (LIVE)5:45am The Big News

5:30am Big News World Mari Kaimo and Connie Sison (LIVE)5:45am Big News World

5:30am Big News World Mari Kaimo and Connie Sision (LIVE)5:45am Big News World

5:30am Big News World Mari Kaimo and Connie Sison (LIVE)5:45am Big News World

6:00am Magandang Pilipinas Mike Enriquez and Marisol Abdurahman (LIVE)6:15am Magandang Pilipinas

6:00am Magandang Pilipinas with Miss A Mike Enriquez and Marisol Abdurahman (LIVE)6:15am Magandang Pilipinas

6:00am Magandang Pilipinas with Jean Garcia Jay Sonza LaborCase and Cecille Lardizabal (LIVE)6:15am Magandang Pilipinas

6:30am Magandang Pilipinas with Jean Garcia Jay Sonza LaborCase and Cecille Lardizabal (LIVE)6:45am Magandang Pilipinas

7;00am SUNDAY TV MASS

8:00am The Message Iglesia Ni Cristo

9:am Infochat

9:30am Tahanan Pinoy

10 am – Mr. Public Service (with Armand Roque)

10:30pm Metro TV Shopping

12;00pm – AksyonTV Headline Balita Mike Enriquez and Marisol Abdurahman (LIVE)12:15pm AksyonTV Headline Balita

1:00pm Healing Seeds Of Love Devotion TV

2 pm – Raul Virtudazo

2:30pm - Ipaglaban Mo!

3:pm - 3`0 Clock Prayer

3:30pm Pira Pira Song Pangarap

4:00pm Saksi IBC Headline Balita Mike Enriquez and Marisol Abdurahman (LIVE)4:15pm - Saksi IBC Headline Balita

4:00pm - Saksi IBC Headline Balita Mel Tiangco Mike Enriquez and Marisol Abdurahman (LIVE)4:15pm - Saksi IBC Headline Balita

4:00pm - Saksi IBC Headline Balita and Connie Sison Tito Jay Sonza and Cecille Lardizabal (LIVE)4:15pm - Saksi IBC Headline Balita

4:30pm - Ang Pangarap Kong Jackpot

5 pm – Ang Inyong Kabalikat (with Rene Jose)

5:30pm - SportsPlus Mike Enriquez and Marisol Abdurahman (LIVE)5:45pm - SportsPlus

6:00pm - SportsPlus Mel Tiangco Mike Enriquez and Marisol Abdurahman (LIVE)6:15pm - SportsPlus

6:30pm - SolarCIty and Connie Sison Jay Sonza LaborCase and Cecille Lardizabal (LIVE)6:45pm - SolarCity

7 pm – Presinto 1179 (with Jimmy Gil)

7:30pm - Partners Connie Sison and Jay Sonza LaborCase (with Connie Sison and Jay Sonza LaborCase (LIVE)7:45pm - (Simulcasted on IBC-13)

9 pm – Manang Rose Health Program

9:30 pm – Dis is Manolo (with Don Manolo Favis)

10:00pm Aksyon Tonite Rey Langit and Mel Tiangco (LIVE)10:15pm Aksyon Tonite

10:00pm Aksyon Tonite Rey Langit and Mel Tiangco (LIVE)10:15pm Aksyon Tonite

10:00pm Aksyon Tonite Mari Kaimo and Connie Sison (LIVE)10:15pm Aksyon Tonite

10:00pm Aksyon Tonite Mari Kaimo and Connie Sison (LIVE)10:15pm Aksyon Tonite

10:00pm Aksyon Tonite Mari Kaimo and Connie Sison (LIVE)10:15pm Aksyon Tonite

10:30pm Walang Tulugan with Master Showman

11:00pm Aksyon Breaking Rey Langit and Mel Tiangco (LIVE)11:15pm Aksyon Breaking

11:00pm Aksyon Breaking Rey Langit and Mel Tiangco (LIVE)11:15pm Aksyon Breaking

11:00pm Aksyon Breaking Mari Kaimo and Connie Sison (LIVE)11:15pm Aksyon Breaking

11:00pm Aksyon Breaking Mari Kaimo and Connie Sison (LIVE)11:15pm Aksyon Breaking

11:00pm Aksyon Breaking Mari Kaimo and Connie Sison (LIVE)11:15pm Aksyon Breaking

11:30pm Partners Mel Tiangco and Jay Sonza LaborCase (with Mel Tiangco and Jay Sonza LaborCase (LIVE)

2079-2080

Weekdays

4 am – Bangon Na, Bayan (with Joel Reyes Zobel)

5:am Saksi ABC Battle Of Inudaran Jay Sonza Tapatan Incorporated Production and Cecille Lardizabal (LIVE)5:15am Saksi ABC Battle Of Inudaran (LIVE)5:15am Saksi ABC Battle Of Inudaran

5:30am Big News World Mon Isberto and Marigold Haber (LIVE)5:45am Big News World

5:30am Big News World Mon Isberto and Marigold Haber (LIVE)5:45am Big News World

5:30am Big News World Mon Isberto and Marigold Haber (LIVE)5:45am Big News World

6:00am Gising Pilipinas Jay Sonza Tapatan Incorporated Production and Cecille Lardizabal (LIVE)6:15am Gising Pilipinas Gising Pilipinas Theme Music (2134-2135).

7:00am Aksyon TV Headline Balita Jay Sonza Tapatan Incorporated Production and Cecille Lardizabal (LIVE)7:15am Aksyon TV Headline Balita Craig Palmers Pinnacles - Aksyon Theme Music Full (2062-2063).

7:30am Gising Pilipinas Jay Sonza Tapatan Incorporated Production and Cecille Lardizabal (LIVE)7:45am Gising Pilipinas Gising Pilipinas Theme Music (2134-2135).

8 am – DZTV-AM 1386KHZ  (with Arnold Clavio and Luchi Cruz-Valdez)

8:30am Pambansang Balita Ala Una Jay Sonza LaborCase May Isang Tanong and Cecille Lardizabal (LIVE)8:45am - Pambansang Balita Ala Una


10 am – Doble Banda (with Rey Pacheco and Rene Jose)


11:30 am – Saksi ABC Battle Of Inudaran Jay Sonza Tapatan Incorporated Production and Cecille Lardizabal (LIVE)11:45am - Saksi ABC Battle Of Inudaran


1 pm – Pira-Pirasong Pangarap (Drama)


1:30 pm – Saksi Radyo Nationwide (with Mike Enriquez and Marisol Abdurahman (LIVE)1:45pm - Saksi Radyo Nationwide


4 pm – Saksi ABC Battle Of Inudaran Jay Sonza Tapatan Incorporated Production and Cecille Lardizabal (LIVE)4:15pm - Saksi ABC Battle Of Inudaran


6;pm Saksi ABC Battle of inundation Jay Sonza LaborCase and Cecille Lardizabal (LIVE)6:15pm Saksi ABC Battle of inundaran


10;pm Aksyon Tonite Mon Isberto and Marigold Haber (LIVE)10:15pm Aksyon Tonite


12:mn Saksi ABC Headline Balita Jay Sonza Tapatan Incorporated Porudction and Cecille Lardizabal (LIVE)12:15mn Saksi ABC Headline Balita Pinnacles Pinnacles · Network Music Ensemble - YouTube


Saturday


4 am – Bangon Na, Bayan (with Joel Reyes Zobel)


5:am Aksyon TV Headline Balita Jay Sonza Tapatan Incorporated Production and Cecille Lardizabal (LIVE)5:15am Aksyon TV Headline Balita Craig Palmers Pinnacles - Aksyon Theme Music Full (2062-2063).


5:30am Balitang Balita Mareng Winnie Flor Perez PTV-4 and Marigold Haber (LIVE)5:45am Balitang Balita


6:00am Gising Pilipinas Jay Sonza Tapatan Incorporated Production and Cecille Lardizabal (LIVE)6:15am Gising Pilipinas Gising Pilipinas Theme Music (2134-2135).


6:30am Balita alas sais mu umaga Mareng Winnie Flor Perez PTV-4 and Martina Bartiromo (LIVE)6:45am Balita alas sais mu umaga


7:00am Aksyon TV Headline Balita Jay Sonza Tapatan Incorporated Production and Cecille Lardizabal (LIVE)7:15am Aksyon TV Headline Balita Craig Palmers Pinnacles - Aksyon Theme Music Full (2062-2063). 7:30am Gising Pilipinas Jay Sonza Tapatan Incorporated Production and Cecille Lardizabal (LIVE)7:45am Gising Pilipinas Gising Pilipinas Theme Music (2134-2135)


8 am – DWET-AM 1179KHZ (with Arnold Clavio and Ali Sotto) 


8:30am Balitang Balita  Mareng Winnie Flor Perez PTV-4 and Marigold Haber (LIVE)8:45am Balitang Balita


10 am – Doble Banda (with Rey Pacheco and Rene Jose)


11:30 am – Saksi ABC Headline Balita Jay Sonza Tapatan Incorporated Production and Cecille Lardizabal (LIVE)11:45am - Saksi GMA Headline Balita


1 pm – Pira-Pirasong Pangarap (Drama)


1:30 pm – Saksi Radyo Nationwide (with Francis ”Kiko” Flores)


4 pm – Saksi ABC Headline Balita Jay Sonza Tapatan Incorporated Production and Cecille Lardizabal (LIVE)4:15pm - Saksi ABC Headline Balita


6;pm Balitang Balita Mareng Winnie Flor Perez PTV-4 and Marigold Haber (LIVE)6:15pm Balitang Balita


10;pm Balitang Balita Mareng Winnie Flor Perez PTV-4 and Marigold Haber (LIVE)10:15pm Balitang Balita


12:mn Saksi ABC Headline Balita Jay Sonza Tapatan Incorporated Porudction and Cecille Lardizabal (LIVE)12:15mn Saksi ABC Headline Balita Pinnacles Pinnacles · Network Music Ensemble - YouTube


Sunday


4 am – Bangon Na, Bayan (with Joel Reyes Zobel)


5:am Aksyon TV Headline Balita Jay Sonza Tapatan Incorporated Production and Cecille Lardizabal (LIVE)5:15am Aksyon TV Headline Balita Craig Palmers Pinnacles - Aksyon Theme Music Full (2062-2063).


5:30am Balitang Balita Mareng Winnie Flor Perez PTV-4 and Marigold Haber (LIVE)5:45am Balitang Balita 


6:00am Gising Pilipinas Jay Sonza Tapatan Incorporated Production and Cecille Lardizabal (LIVE)6:15am Gising Pilipinas Gising Pilipinas Theme Music (2134-2135). 


6:30am Balita alas sais mu umaga Mareng Winnie Flor Perez PTV-4 and Martina Bartiromo (LIVE)6:45am Balita alas sais mu umaga 


7:00am Aksyon TV Headline Balita Jay Sonza Tapatan Incorporated Production and Cecille Lardizabal (LIVE)7:15am Aksyon TV Headline Balita Craig Palmers Pinnacles - Aksyon Theme Music Full (2062-2063). 7:30am Gising Pilipinas Jay Sonza Tapatan Incorporated Production and Cecille Lardizabal (LIVE)7:45am Gising Pilipinas Gising Pilipinas Theme Music (2134-2135). 


8 am – DWET-AM 1179KHZ (with Arnold Clavio and Ali Sotto) 


8:30am Balitang Balita  Mareng Winnie Flor Perez PTV-4 and Marigold Haber (LIVE)8:45am Balitang Balita


10 am – Doble Banda (with Rey Pacheco and Rene Jose)


11:30 am – Saksi ABC Headline Balita Jay Sonza Tapatan Incorporated Production and Cecille Lardizabal (LIVE)11:45am - Saksi GMA Headline Balita


1 pm – Pira-Pirasong Pangarap (Drama)


1:30 pm – Saksi Radyo Balita Nationwide (with Jay Sonza Tapatan Incorporated Production & Cecille Lardizabal (LIVE)1:45pm Saksi Radyo Balita Nationwide


4 pm – Saksi ABC Headline Balita Jay Sonza Tapatan Incorporated Production and Cecille Lardizabal (LIVE)4:15pm - Saksi ABC Headline Balita


6:pm Balitang Balita Mareng Winnie Flor Perez PTV-4 and Marigold Haber (LIVE)6:15pm Balitang Balita


10;pm Balitang Balita Mareng Winnie Flor Perez PTV-4 and Marigold Haber (LIVE)10:15pm Balitang Balita


12:mn Saksi ABC Headline Balita Jay Sonza Tapatan Incorporated Porudction and Cecille Lardizabal (LIVE)12:15mn Saksi ABC Headline Balita Pinnacles Pinnacles · Network Music Ensemble - YouTube


2067-2068


Weekdays


12MN-12:30AM ABC NEWS UPDATE REYSTER LANGIT AND MEL TIANGCO (LIVE)ABC NEWS UPDATE


12:30AM-3AM MR. CARIÑOSO with ELY CRUZ RAMIREZ


3AM-4AM SAKSI ABC HEADLINE BALITA MIKE ENRIQUEZ AND MARISOL ABDURAHMAN (LIVE) SAKSI ABC HEADLINE BALITA


4AM-6AM 24 ORAS MIKE ENRIQUEZ AND MARISOL ABDURAHMAN (LIVE)24 ORAS


5AM-5:15AM SOLAR SA EDWARD T MIKE ENRIQUEZ AND MARISOL ABDURAHMAN SOLAR SA EDWARD T


5:30AM-5:45AM BALITANG BALITA MIKE NAVALLO AND SARAH GERONIMO (LIVE)BALITANG BALITA


8AM-8:05AM IMBESTIGADOR SA DWET with MIKE ENRIQUEZ


8:05AM-9AM SOLAR SA EDWARD Twith MIKE ENRIQUEZ AND MARISOL ABDURAHMAN (LIVE)8:05AM-9:AM


9AM-11AM DWET-AM 1179KHZ with ARNOLD CLAVIO & ALI SOTTO


11AM-11:05AM IMBESTIGADOR SA DWET with MIKE ENRIQUEZ


11:05AM-12NN 24 ORAS MIKE ENRIQUEZ AND MARISOL ABDURAHMAN 24 ORAS


12NN-12:30PM SAKSI ABC HEADLINE BALITA MIKE ENRIQUEZ AND MARISOL ABDURAHMAN SAKSI ABC HEADLINE BALITA


12:30PM-1PM 24 ORAS MIKE NAVALLO AND MARISOL ABDURAHMAN 24 ORAS


1PM-2PM MASTER SHOWMAN with GERMAN MORENO


2PM-2:30PM NAGMAMAHAL, MANAY GINA with GINA DE VENECIA


2:30PM-4PM BANGON NA BAYAN with JOEL REYES ZOBEL


4PM-4:30PM SAKSI ABC HEADLINE BALITA MIKE ENRIQUEZ AND MARISOL ABDURAHMAN (LIVE)


4:30PM-4:35PM IMBESTIGADOR SA DWET with MIKE ENRIQUEZ


4:35PM-5PM BANGON NA BAYAN with JOEL REYES ZOBEL


5PM-5:30PM SUPER KWENTUHAN with ORLY TRINIDAD & FERNAN GULAPA


5:30PM-5:45PM BALITANG BALITA T-V NEWSCAST (SIMULCAST)MIKE NAVALLO AND MARISOL ABDURAHMAN (LIVE) BALITANG BALITA DAHIL HINDI NATUTULOG ANG BALITA ABC-5


6:PM-6:15PM - BALITANG BALITA T-V NEWSCAST (SIMULCAST)MIKE NAVALLO MARISOL ABDURAHMAN AND MEL TIANGCO (LIVE) BALITANG BALITA DAHIL HINDI NATUTULOG ANG BALITA


6:30PM-6:45PM BALITANG BALITA T-V NEWSCAST (SIMULCAST)AND JAY SONZA LABORCASE CECILLE LARDIZABAL AND CONNIE SISON (LIVE)BALITANG BALITA DWET-AM 1179KHZ


7:PM-7:15PM - BALITANG BALITA T-V NEWSCAST (SIMULCAST)AND JAY SONZA LABORCASE CECILLE LARDIZABAL AND CONNIE SISON (LIVE)BALITANG BALITA DWET-AM 1179KHZ


7:30PM-9PM JIMMY GIL LIVE


9PM-10PM SUPER KALUSUGAN with MANANG ROSE CLORES


10PM-10:30PM SAKSI ABC HEADLINE BALITA MIKE ENRIQUEZ AND MARISOL ABDURAHMAN SAKSI ABC HEADLINE BALITA


10:30PM-12MN DIS IS MANOLO with MANOLO FAVIS


Saturday


12MN-3AM MR. CARIÑOSO with ELY CRUZ RAMIREZ


3AM-5AM SUPER KUYANG wth HENRY JONES RAGAS


5AM-6AM BUENA MANONG BALITA with ORLY TRINIDAD/CARLO MATEO


6AM-8AM SAKSI RADYO NATIONWIDE with FRANCIS FLORES


8AM-9AM SAGLIT LANG with MAO DELA CRUZ/DINDO BELLOSILLO


9AM-10AM BATAS NG BAYAN with ATTY. MEL MAURICIO(RELIEVER: BENJIE ALEJANDRO)


10AM-11AM RAUL VIRTUDAZO


11AM-12NN LADIES ROOM with NORILYN TEMBLOR/SHALALA


12NN-1PM SA TOTOO LANG with SUSAN ENRIQUEZ


1PM-1:30PM NAGMAMAHAL, MANAY GINA with GINA DE VENECIA


1:30PM-3PM SUPER KWENTUHAN with ORLY TRINIDAD/ FERNAN GULAPA


3PM-4PM TRES KANTOS with DINDO BELLOSILLO


4PM-6PM BIGTIME BALITA with RENE STA. CRUZ/BAI


6PM-8PM SABADO NIGHTS with RAUL VIRTUDAZO


8PM-9PM SUPER KALUSUGAN with MANANG ROSE CLORES


9PM-12MN DIS IS MANOLO with MANOLO FAVIS


Sunday


4AM-7AM SUNDAY GUAPO with FERNAN GULAPA


7AM-9AM BUENA MANONG BALITA with ORLY TRINIDAD/CARLO MATEO


9AM-10AM MMDA SA ABC with the MMDA & ORLY TRINIDAD


10AM-11AM 24 BALITA with MIKE ENRIQUEZ AND MARISOL ABDURAHMAN 24 BALITA


11AM-12NN FBN BALITAAN with MIKE ENRIQUEZ AND MARISOL ABDURAHMAN FBN BALITAAN


12NN-4PM TANONG NG BAYAN with RAUL VIRTUDAZO


4PM-6PM JIMMY GIL LIVE


6PM-7PM AILEEN INTIA(STANDBY ANCHOR)


7PM-8PM SIMULCAST MEL AND MIKE with STANDBY ANCHOR VICKY MORALES BALITANG BALITA


8PM-9PM SAKSI KALUSUGAN with MANANG ROSE CLORES


9PM-10PM HARANA BALITAAN with MIKE ENRIQUEZ AND VICKY MORALES HARANA BALITAAN ABC-5


10PM-12MN DIS IS MANOLO with MANOLO FAVIS


2068-2070


Weekdays


12MN-12:30AM ABC NEWS UPDATE MARI KAIMO AND CONNIE SISON (LIVE)ABC NEWS UPDATE


12:30AM-1:AM MR. CARIÑOSO with ELY CRUZ RAMIREZ


1:00AM FAMILY ROSARY CRUSADE


1:30AM-3:AM ANG PANGARAP KONG JACKPOT


3AM-4AM SAKSI KUYANG with HENRY JONES RAGAS


4AM-5AM BALITANG BALITA NA with JAY SONZA LABORCASE AND CECILLE LARDIZABAL (LIVE) BALITANG BALITA


5AM-5:30 AM AND MARIGOLD HABER JAY SONZA TAPATAN INCORPORATED PRODUCTION AND CECILLE LARDIZABAL (LIVE)PINNACLES BY NETWORK MUSIC ENSEMBLE SAKSI ABC-5 2070


5:30AM-7AM SOLAR SA EDWARD T MARIGOLD HABER JAY SONZA TAPATAN INCORPORATED PRODUCTION AND CECILLE LARDIZABAL (LIVE)SOLAR SA EDWARD T CRAIG PALMER - PINNALCES - MUSIC FROM NFL FILMS Balita ala una SA DZJV 1458 THEME SONG (MAY 28, 2142-AUGUST 16, 2143.VIC DE LEON LIMA AND DAVID ORO SOLAR FOLLOW-DETAILS THEME SONG FULL (2078-2079)


7AM-8AM SAKSI ABC HEADLINE BALITA AND MARIGOLD HABER with TITO JAY SONZA TAPATAN INCORPORATED PRODUCTION AND CECILLE LARDIZABAL (LIVE)SAKSI ABC HEADLINE BALITA


TODO BALITA SA DZJV THEME SONG (MAY 28, 2142-AUGUST 16, 2143)VIC DE LEON LIMA & DAVID ORO (LIVE) CRAIG PALMER - PINNALCES - MUSIC FROM NFL FILMS SAKSI THEME SONG (2070-2071)


8AM-8:05AM PARTNERS JAY SONZA TAPATAN INCORPORATED PRODUCTION AND CECILLE LARDIZABAL (LIVE)SOLAR SPORTS CRAIG PALMERS PINNACLES - SOLAR ABC-5 BIG BALITA WORLD FOLLOW-DETAILS OPENING BILLBOARD REMAKE SONG FULL (2070-2071).DARK RED BACKGROUND


8:05AM-9:30 AM CONTINUATION OF SOLAR JAY SONZA TAPATAN INCORPORATED PRODUCTION AND CECILLE LARDIZABAL SOLAR ABC-5 BIG BALITA WORLD LOGO DARK RED BACKGROUND 2070-2071


CRAIG PALMERS PINNACLES - SOLAR ABC-5 BIG BALITA WORLD OPENING BILLBOARD (2070-2071)


CRAIG PALMERS PINNACLES - SOLAR ABC-5 BIG BALITA WORLD FOLLOW-DETAILS OPENING BILLBOARD THEME MUSIC FULL SONG (2070-2071)WITH CLOCK THEME DARK RED BACGKROUND


9:30AM-11AM EDWARD T SA EDWARD T with ARNOLD CLAVIO & VICKY MORALES


11AM-11:15AM PARTNERS JAY SONZA LABORCASE AND NOEMI LARDIZABAL-DADO DWET-AM 1179KHZ


11:30AM-11:45AM 24 ORAS JAY SONZA LABORCASE AND NOEMI LARDIZABAL-DADO (LIVE) 24 ORAS


12:00NN BALITA ALA DOSE JAY SONZA LABORCASE & NOEMI LARDIZABAL-DADO (LIVE)12:15NM BALITA ALA DOSE


1;PM HEALING SEEDS OF LOVE DEVOTION TV


1PM-2PM MASTER SHOWMAN with GERMAN MORENO


2PM-2:30PM NAGMAMAHAL, MANAY GINA with GINA DE VENECIA


2:30PM-4PM BANGON NA BAYAN with JOEL REYES ZOBEL


3:00PM 3`0 CLOCK PRAYER


3:30PM PANAHON NA AND MARIGOLD HABER TITO JAY SONZA LABORCASE AND CECILLE LARDIZABAL (LIVE)3:45PM - PANAHON NA


4PM-4:15PM SAKSI ABC HEADLINE BALITA AND MARIGOLD HABER TITO JAY SONZA TAPATAN INCORPORATED PRODUCTION AND CECILLE LARDIZABAL (LIVE)SAKSI ABC HEADLINE BALITA


CRAIG PALMERS PINNACLES - SAKSI ABC HEADLINE BALITA FOLLOW-DETAILS OPENING BILLBOARD REMAKE THEME MUSIC LOUD SOUNDTRACK (2070-2071)DARK RED BACKGROUND


4:30PM-4:45PM PARTNERS JAY SONZA LABORCASE AND CECILLE LARDIZABAL DWET-AM 1179KHZ


4:35PM-5PM GISING PILIPINAS JAY SONZA LABORCASE AND CECILLE LARDIZABAL DWET-AM 1179KHZ


5PM-5:15PM SAKSI KWENTUHAN with ORLY TRINIDAD & FERNAN GULAPA


5:30PM ANG PANGARAP KONG JACKPOT


6:30PM-6:45PM BALITANG BALITA AND CONNIE SISON JAY SONZA TAPATAN INCORPORATED PRODUCTION AND CECILLE LARDIZABAL (LIVE)BALITANG BALITA CRAIG PALMERS PINNACLES - BALITANG BALITA FOLLOW-DETAILS OPENING BILLBOARD REMAKE THEME MUSIC FULL (2068-2070).


7:00PM-7:15PM BALITANG BALITA AND CONNIE SISON JAY SONZA TAPATAN INCORPORATED PRODUCTION  AND CECILLE LARDIZABAL (LIVE)BALITANG BALITA CRAIG PALMERS PINNACLES - BALITANG BALITA FOLLOW-DETAILS OPENING BILLBOARD REMAKE THEME MUSIC FULL (2068-2070)


5:30PM-5:45PM BALITANG BALITA AND CONNIE SISON JAY SONZA TAPATAN INCORPORATED PRODUCTION  AND CECILLE LARDIZABAL (LIVE)BALITANG BALITA THEME MUSIC (2070-2071).


8PM-9PM JIMMY GIL LIVE


9PM-10PM SUPER KALUSUGAN with MANANG ROSE CLORES


10PM-10:30PM SAKSI ABC HEADLINE BALITA AND MARIGOLD HABER JAY SONZA TAPATAN INCORPORATED PRODUCTION AND CECILLE LARDIZABAL (LIVE)SAKSI ABC HEADLINE BALITA


10:30PM-12MN DIS IS MANOLO with MANOLO FAVIS


Saturday


12MN-3AM MR. CARIÑOSO with ELY CRUZ RAMIREZ


3AM-5AM SAKSI KUYANG with HENRY JONES RAGAS


5AM-6AM 24 BALITA with ORLY TRINIDAD/CARLO MATEO


6AM-8AM SAKSI SA EDWARD T AND MARIGOLD HABER JAY SONZA TAPATAN INCORPORATED PRODUCTION AND CECILLE LARDIZABAL SAKSI SA EDWARD T


8AM-9AM SAGLIT LANG with MAO DELA CRUZ/DINDO BELLOSILLO


9AM-10AM BATAS NG BAYAN with ATTY. MEL MAURICIO(RELIEVER: BENJIE ALEJANDRO)


10AM-11AM RAUL VIRTUDAZO


11AM-12NN LADIES ROOM with NORILYN TEMBLOR/SHALALA


12NN-12:45PM BALITA ALA DOSE AND CONNIE SISON JAY SONZA LABORCASE AND NOEMI LARDIZABAL (LIVE)BALITA ALA DOSE CRAIG PALMER - JUGGERNAUT BALITA ALA DOSE FOLLOW-DETAILS OPENING BILLBOARD REMAKE THEME MUSIC FULL SOUDTRACK SONG LOUD (2070-2071).


12:45PM-1PM RATSADA NG MGA BALITA


1PM-1:30PM NAGMAMAHAL, MANAY GINA with GINA DE VENECIA


1:30PM-2:30PM KAHAPON LAMANG SA EDWARD Twith EDDIE ILARDE


2:30 PM-4:30 PM STARTALK (SIMLUCAST FROM ABC-5


4PM-4:30PM SAKSI ABC HEADLINE BALITA AND MARIGOLD HABER TITO JAY SONZA TAPATAN INCORPORATED PRODUCTION AND CECILLE LARDIZABAL (LIVE)SAKSI ABC HEADLINE BALITA


CRAIG PALMERS PINNACLES - SAKSI ABC HEADLINE BALITA FOLLOW-DETAILS OPENING BILLBOARD REMAKE THEME MUSIC LOUD SOUNDTRACK (2070-2071)DARK RED BACKGROUND


4:30PM-4:35PM PARTNERS JAY SONZA LABORCASE AND CECILLE LARDIZABAL DWET-AM 1179KHZ


4:35PM-5PM GISING PILIPINAS JAY SONZA LABORCASE AND CECILLE LARDIZABAL DWET-AM 1179KHZ


5:30PM-5:45PM BALITANG BALITA AND CONNIE SISON JAY SONZA LABORCASE AND NOEMI LARDIZABAL (LIVE) BALITANG BALITA CRAIG PALMERS JAGGERNUT - BALITANG BALITA FOLLOW-DETAILS OPENING BILLBOARD REMAKE THEME MUSIC FULL (2070-2071).DARK RED BACKGROUND


6PM-8PM SABADO NIGHTS with RAUL VIRTUDAZO


8PM-9PM SUPER KALUSUGAN with MANANG ROSE CLORES


9PM-12MN DIS IS MANOLO with MANOLO FAVIS


Sunday


4AM-7AM SUNDAY GUAPO with FERNAN GULAPA


7AM-9AM 24 BALITA AND CONNIE SISON JAY SONZA LABORCASE AND NOEMI LARDIZABAL-DADO 24 BALITA CRAIG PALMERS JUGGERNAUT - BALITANG BALITA FOLLOW-DETAILS OPENING BILLBOARD REMAKE THEME MUSICAL LOUD SOUNDTRACK THEME SONG(2070-2071).DARK RED BACKGROUND


9AM-10AM MMDA SA GMA with the MMDA & ORLY TRINIDAD


10AM-11AM 24 GISING with JAY SONZA LABORCASE AND NOEMI LARDIZABAL-DADO 24 GISING


11AM-12NN IBC EXPRESS BALITA with JAY SONZA LABORCASE AND NOEMI LARDIZABAL-DADO IBC EXPRESS BALITA


12NN-12:45PM BALITA ALA DOSE AND CONNIE SISON JAY SONZA LABORCASE AND NOEMI LARDIZABAL (LIVE)BALITA ALA DOSE CRAIG PALMER - JUGGERNAUT BALITA ALA DOSE FOLLOW-DETAILS OPENING BILLBOARD REMAKE THEME MUSIC FULL SOUDTRACK SONG LOUD (2070-2071).


1PM-1:30PM NAGMAMAHAL, MANAY GINA with GINA DE VENECIA


1:30PM-2:30PM KAHAPON LAMANG SA EDWARD Twith EDDIE ILARDE


2:30 PM-4:30 PM STARTALK (SIMLUCAST FROM ABC-5


4PM-4:30PM SAKSI ABC HEADLINE BALITA AND MARIGOLD HABER TITO JAY SONZA TAPATAN INCORPORATED PRODUCTION AND CECILLE LARDIZABAL (LIVE)SAKSI ABC HEADLINE BALITACRAIG PALMERS PINNACLES - SAKSI ABC HEADLINE BALITA FOLLOW-DETAILS OPENING BILLBOARD REMAKE THEME MUSIC LOUD SOUNDTRACK (2070-2071)DARK RED BACKGROUND


4:30PM-4:35PM PARTNERS JAY SONZA LABORCASE AND CECILLE LARDIZABAL DWET-AM 1179KHZ


4:35PM-5PM GISING PILIPINAS JAY SONZA LABORCASE AND CECILLE LARDIZABAL DWET-AM 1179KHZ


5:30PM-5:45PM BALITANG BALITA AND CONNIE SISON JAY SONZA LABORCASE AND NOEMI LARDIZABAL (LIVE) BALITANG BALITA CRAIG PALMERS JAGGERNUT - BALITANG BALITA FOLLOW-DETAILS OPENING BILLBOARD REMAKE THEME MUSIC FULL (2070-2071).DARK RED BACKGROUND


6PM-7PM BUHAY AT KALUSUGAN


7PM-8PM PHILIPPINE AGENDA (SIMULCAST FROM ABC-5)


8PM-9PM SUPER KALUSUGAN


9PM-10PM HARANA NA BALITA PA with ROWENA SALVACION


10PM-12MN DIS IS MANOLO with MANOLO FAVIS


2070-2077


Weekdays


12:00--12:15MN ABC NEWS UPDATE Mari Kaimo and Connie Sison (LIVE)ABC NEWS UPDATE


12:30--12:45MN POR TI ENTRADA 2002


1:AM--1:15AM SOLAR TV BANTAY OF INUDARAN JAY SONZA LABORCASE AND CECILLE LARDIZABAL (LIVE)SOLAR TV BANTAY OF INUDARAN


1:30AM ABC NEWS REPORT MARI KAIMO AND CONNIE SISON (LIVE)1:45AM ABC NEWS REPORT


2:AM ABC NEWS ROUNDUP MARI KAIMO AND CONNIE SISON (LIVE)2:15AM ABC NEWS ROUNDUP


2:30AM ABC NEWS GLOBAL MARI KAIMO AND CONNIE SISON (LIVE)2:45AM ABC NEWS GLOBAL


3:00AM SAKSI ABC BATTLE OF INUDARAN JAY SONZA TAPATAN INCORPORATED PRODUCTION & CECILLE LARDIZABAL (LIVE)3:45AM SAKSI ABC BATTLE OF INUDARAN


3:30AM BALITANG BALITA JAY SONZA LABORCASE AND CECILLE LARDIZABAL (LIVE)3:45AM BALITANG BALITA


4:00 – 5:00 AM Balitang Todo (with Carlo Mateo) (later co-hosted by Denver Trinidad/Mao dela Cruz)


5:00 – 6:00 AM 24 Oras Jay Sonza LaborCase and Cecille Lardizabal (LIVE)5:00--6;00AM 24 Oras


6:00 – 7:00 AM Solar sa Edward T (with Jay Sonza Tapatan Incorporated Production and Cecille Lardizabal Solar


7:00 – 8:30 AM Saksi Balita sa Umaga Nationwide (with Jay Sonza Tapatan Incorporated Production and Cecille Lardizabal


8:30 – 8:35 AM Partners Jay Sonza LaborCase and Cecille Lardizabal sa DWET-FM 106.7 LITE FM


8:35 – 10:00 AM Continuation of Solar Sa Edward T Jay Sonza Tapatan Incorporated Production and Cecille Lardizabal (LIVE)ABC News Center


Later


8 am – Partners Jay Sonza LaborCase and Cecille Lardizabal Sa DWET-AM 1179KHZ.


8:05 am – Ikaw na Ba? (with Mike Enriquez)


9 am – Continuation of Solar Sa Edward T Jay Sonza Tapatan Incorporated Production and Cecille Lardizabal (LIVE) Solar Sa Edward T


9:30 am – Bara-Bara (with Mike Enriquez and Arnold Clavio)


Later


8:30 am – Continuation of Solar Sa Edward T Jay Sonza Tapatan Incorporated Production and Cecille Lardizabal (LIVE) Continuation Of Solar Sa Edward T


9 am – Bara-Bara (with Mike Enriquez and Arnold Clavio) (with Imbestigador sa DWET)


10:00 – 11:00 AM One on One with Igan (with Arnold Clavio and Lala Roque) / DWET-AM 1179KHZ. (with Arnold Clavio and Luchi Cruz-Valdez


11:00 – 11:05 AM Partners Jay Sonza LaborCase and Cecille Lardizabal sa DWET-FM 106.7 LITE FM


11:05 AM – 12:00 NN Si Susan Na, Si Arnell Pa (with Susan Enriquez and Arnell Ignacio) / Untitled (with Susan Enriquez and Nimpha Ravelo) / Kay Susan Na! (with Susan Enriquez) / Easy Easy Lang (with Susan Enriquez and Lala Roque)


12:00 NN – 1:00 PM Saksi ABC Battle Of Inudaran (with Jay Sonza Tapatan Incorporated Production and Cecille Lardizabal (LIVE)Saksi ABC Battle Of Inudaran


1:00 – 2:00 PM Aksyon Oro Mismo (with Gani Oro) (later up to 2:30 pm) / 1 pm - Public Service with Fernan Gulapa


2:00 – 2:30 PM Nagmamahal, Manay Gina (with Gina de Venecia) (Drama) (later removed) / Later: 2 pm – Ratsada ng mga Balita (with Joel Reyes Zobel/Orly Trinidad)


Later


1 pm - The Howard Medina Show


2:30 – 3:30 PM Master Showman (with Kuya Germs or German Moreno)


3:30 – 4:00 PM Saksi Jay Sonza Tapatan Incorporated Production and Cecille Lardizabal (LIVE)Saksi


4:00 – 4:15 PM Bangon Na, Bayan! (with Joel Reyes Zobel) (with Imbestigador sa DWET at 4:30 – 4:35 pm)


4:30 – 4:45 PM 24 Oras (with Jay Sonza LaborCase and Cecille Lardizabal (LIVE)24 Oras


5:00 – 5:15 PM Buhay at Kalusugan (with Orly Trinidad and Chat de Luna) / Natural kay Orly (with Orly Trinidad) / Natural kay Orly at Fernan Na! (with Orly Trinidad and Fernan Gulapa)


6:00 – 6:15 PM Balitang Balita (Simulcast from ABC-5)Jay Sonza LaborCase and Cecille Lardizabal Balitang Balita


8:00 – 9:00 PM Jimmy Gil Live (with Jimmy Gil)


9:00 – 10:00 PM Super Kalusugan (with Manang Rose Clores)


10:00 – 10:30 PM Saksi Balita Panggabi (with Shirley Escalante) (later co-hosted by Sam Nielsen/Benjie Alejandro)


10:30 PM – 12:00 MN and until 12:30 AM on Friday Dis is Manolo (with Don Manolo Favis)


12:00 MN – 12:30 AM and 12:30 – 1:00 AM (later 12 mn and 12:30 am) on Friday SOLAR (delayed telecast and simulcast on Friday, later, all simulcast from ABC-5)


12:30 – 3:00 AM and 1:00 – 3:00 AM (later 12:30 am and 1 am) on Friday Mr. Carinoso (with Ely Cruz Ramirez)


3:00 – 4:00 AM Super Kuyang (with Henry Jones Ragas)


Saturday


4:00 – 5:00 AM Balitang Balita (with Jay Sonza LaborCase and Cecille Lardizabal (LIVE)Balitang Balita


5:00 – 6:00 AM 24 Oras Jay Sonza LaborCase and Cecille Lardizabal (LIVE)24 ORAS ABC NEWS CENTER


6:00 – 7:00 AM Saksi ABC Battle Of Inudaran Jay Sonza LaborCase and Cecille Lardizabal Saksi ABC Battle Of Inudaran


7:00 – 7:30 AM Saksi ABC Battle Of Inudaran Jay Sonza LaborCase and Cecille Lardizabal Saksi ABC Battle Of Inudaran


7:30 – 8:00 AM Continuation of Saksi ABC Battle Of Inudaran Jay Sonza Tapatan Incorporated Production and Cecille Lardizabal Saksi ABC Battle Of Inudaran


8:00 – 9:00 AM Saglit Lang (with Dindo Bellosillo and Mao dela Cruz)


9:00 – 10:00 AM Mag Break Muna Tayo! / Say Mo, Say Nyo, Say Ko (with Roque Merilles and Benjie Alejandro)Later


6 am – Saksi ABC Battle Of Inudaran Jay Sonza Tapatan Incorporated Production and Cecille Lardizabal Saksi


8 am – Saksi Balita Pang-umaga (with Jay Sonza LaborCase and Cecille Villarosa)ABC News Headquarters ito ang


9 am – Saglit Lang (with Dindo Bellosillo and Mao dela Cruz) (with Dindo Bellosillo and Mao dela Cruz, Roque Merilles and Benjie Alejandro)


10:00 – 11:00 AM Raul Virtudazo / 24 Oras with Raul Virtudazo


11:00 AM – 12:00 NN Ladies Room (with Norilyn Temblor and Shalala/Tootie)


12:00 NN – 12:45 PM Balitang Ala Dose / Balitang Ala Dose: Weekend Edition (Simulcast from ZTV Channel 33, later ZOE TV-33)


12:45 – 1:00 PM Ratsada ng mga Balita (with Shirley Escalante)


1:00 – 1:30 PM Nagmamahal, Manay Gina (later removed)


1:30 – 2:30 PM Kahapon Lamang sa Edward T (with Eddie Ilarde)


2:30 – 2:45 PM Standby for Startalk (later removed)


2:45 – 5:00 PM (later until 4:30 pm, and 2:30 pm to 4 pm, and 2:45 pm to 4:30 pm) Startalk (Simulcast from ABC-5) / 3 pm - The Howard Medina Show


5:00 – 7:00 PM (later at 4:30 pm and 4 pm and 4:30 pm) 24 Oras


7:00 – 8:00 PM Sabado Nights (with Raul Virtudazo)


8:00 – 9:00 PM Super Kalusugan


9:00 PM – 12:00 MN Dis is Manolo


12:00 MN – 3:00 AM Mr. Carinoso


3:00 – 4:00 AM Super Kuyang


Later


6 pm – Sabado Nights


7 pm – Super Kalusugan


8 pm – Balitang Balita Weekend (ABC simulcast)


Later


6 pm – Balitang Balita Weekend (ABC simulcast) (later at 5:30 pm)


7 pm – Sabado Nights (later at 6:30 pm)


8 pm – Super Kalusugan


Later


5 pm – Balitang Balita Weekend (ABC simulcast) (later, it varies, whether it’s 5 pm, 5:15 pm or 5:30 pm) (later at 5:45 pm and 5:30 pm) (later removed)


6 pm – Sabado Nights (later at 6:15 pm and 6 pm)


8 pm – Super Kalusugan


(and, the primetime sked of DWET is now also varied).


Sunday


4:00 – 7:00 AM Sunday Gwapo (with Fernan Gulapa)


7:00 – 9:00 AM 24 Oras (with Jay Sonza LaborCase and Cecille Lardizabal (LIVE)24 Oras Dahil hindi natutulog ang balita


9:00 – 10:00 AM MMDA sa ABC (with MMDA and Orly Trinidad)


10:00 – 11:00 AM Balitang Todo-Todo (with Nimpha Ravelo)


11:00 AM – 1:00 PM (later until 12 nn) Liwanag sa Likod ng mga Balita (with Benjie Liwanag)


Later: 12 nn – Balitang ala dose (with Jay Sonza LaborCase and Cecille Lardizabal (LIVE)


1:00 – 4:15 PM Tanong ng Bayan (with Raul Virtudazo) (later at 12:45 pm)


4:15 – 6:15 PM (later at 4 pm) Showbiz Central (Simulcast from ABC-5) / HOT TV (Simulcast from ABC-5) / Jimmy Gil Live / 4 pm - Startalk (ABC-5 simulcast)


6:15 – 7:00 PM (later at 6 pm) Balitang Balita Weekend (Simulcast from ABC 5) (later removed)


7:00 – 8:00 PM Super Kalusugan


8:00 – 9:00 PM (later at 9 pm) Jay Sonza LaborCase and Cecille Lardizabal (Simulcast from ABC 5)


9:00 – 10:00 PM (later at 8 pm) Harana Na, Balita Pa (with Rowena Salvacion) / Untitled with Benjie Liwanag and Rowena Salvacion / Harana Na, Balita Pa


10:00 PM – 12:00 MN Dis is Manolo


Later


6 pm – Standby for Balitang Balita Weekend (later removed)


6:00 pm – Balitang Balita Weekend (Simulcast from ABC-5) (later at 6 pm) (later varies, whether 5:30 pm or 6 pm, but, still has standby until 7 pm) (later at 5:30 pm) (later removed)


Later added: 6 pm – Cecille Villarosa (Standby anchor)


7:30 pm – Super Kalusugan (later at 7 pm)


8:30 pm – Harana Na, Balita Pa (later at 9:30 pm and 8:30 pm and 8 pm)


9:30 pm – Partners Mel & Jay (Simulcast from ABC-5) (later at 8:30 pm) (later removed)


10:30 pm to 12 mn – Dis is Manolo (later at 10 pm to 12 mn)


2077-2079


Weekdays


4 am – Balitang Balita (with Mike Enriquez and Marisol Abdurahman (LIVE)4:15am Balitang Balita


4:am - Balitang Balita (with Mike Enriquez Marisol Abdurahman and Mel Tiangco (LIVE)4:15am Balitang Balita


4:am - Balitang Balita (and Jay Sonza LaborCase Cecille Lardizabal and Connie Sison (LIVE)4:15am Balitang Balita


5 am – 24 Oras (with Mike Enriquez Marisol Abdurahman and Mel Tiangco (LIVE)5:15am 24 Oras


5 am – 24 Oras (with Mike Enriquez Marisol Abdurahman and Jenny Alejandro (LIVE)24 Oras


5:am - 24 Oras (and Jay Sonza LaborCase Cecille Lardizabal and Marigold Haber (LIVE)5:15am - 24 Oras


6 am – Solar sa Edward T Mike Enriquez and Marisol Abdurahman Solar Sa Edward T


6:am - Solar Sa Edward T Mike Enriquez Marisol Abdurahman and Jenny Alejandro Solar Sa Edward T


6:am - Solar Sa Edward T and Jay Sonza Tapatan Incorporated Production and Cecille Lardizabal (LIVE)6:15am 


Solar Sa Edward T


6:am - Solar Sa Edward T Jay Sonza Tapatan Incorporated Production and Cecille Lardizabal (LIVE)6:15am 


Solar Sa Edward T


6:am - Solar Sa Edward T Jay Sonza Tapatan Incorporated Production and Cecille Lardizabal (LIVE)6:15am 


Solar Sa Edward T


7 am – Saksi ABC Headline Balita Mike Enriquez and Marisol Abdurahman Saksi ABC Headline Balita


7 am – Saksi ABC Headline Balita Mike Enriquez Marisol Abdurahman and Jenny Alejandro Saksi ABC Headline Balita


7 am – Saksi ABC Headline Balita and Jay Sonza Tapatan Incorporated Production Cecille Lardizabal and Marigold Haber Saksi ABC Headline Balita


8:30 am – Continuation of Solar Sa Edward T Mike Enriquez and Marisol Abdurahman Solar Sa Edward T


8:30 am – Continuation of Solar Sa Edward T Mike Enriquez Marisol Abdurahman and Jenny Alejandro Solar Sa Edward T


8:30 am – Continuation of Solar Sa Edward T and Jay Sonza LaborCase Cecille Lardizabal and Marigold Haber Solar Sa Edward T


(temporary: 8 am - Ikaw Na Ba?)


8 am - Sino? (with Arnold Clavio & Vicky Morales


9 am – Bara-Bara (with Mike Enriquez and Arnold Clavio) / Solar sa Edward T (Bara-Bara, Sino? and Jeng Jeng) (with Mike Enriquez, Arnold Clavio and Ali Sotto) (with Imbestigador sa DWET, later removed)


10 am – DWET-AM 1179KHZ. (with Arnold Clavio and Ali Sotto)


11 am – Imbestigador sa DWET (later removed)


11:05 am – Easy Easy Lang (with Susan Enriquez and Lala Roque) (later at 11 am)


12 nn – Saksi ABC Headline Balita Mike Enriquez and Marisol Abdurahman (LIVE)12:15nm Saksi ABC Headline Balita


12 nn – Saksi ABC Headline Balita Mike Enriquez Marisol Abdurahman & Jenny Alejandro (LIVE)12:15nm Saksi ABC Headline Balita


12 nn – Saksi ABC Headline Balita and Jay Sonza LaborCase Cecille Lardizabal and Connie Sison (LIVE)12:15nm Saksi ABC Headline Balita


1 pm – The Long Tall Howard Medina Show


2:30 pm – Master Showman/Walang Siyesta (with Kuya Germs or German Moreno) / The Badingdings (with Tootie, Mega Oh La La and Janna Chu Chu)


3:30 pm – Saksi Balita sa Hapon (with Mike Enriquez and Marisol Abdurahman (LIVE)Saksi Balita sa Hapon


3:30 pm – Saksi Balita sa Hapon (with Mike Enriquez Marisol Abdurahman & Jenny Alejandro (LIVE)Saksi Balita sa Hapon


3:30 pm – Saksi Balita sa Hapon (with Jay Sonza Tapatan Incorporated Production Cecille Lardizabal and Marigold Haber (LIVE)Saksi Balita sa Hapon


3:30 pm – Saksi Balita sa Hapon (with Jay Sonza Tapatan Incorporated Production Cecille Lardizabal and Marigold Haber (LIVE)Saksi Balita sa Hapon


3:30 pm – Saksi Balita sa Hapon (with Jay Sonza Tapatan Incorporated Production Cecille Lardizabal and Marigold Haber (LIVE)Saksi Balita sa Hapon


4 pm – Bangon Na, Bayan! (with Joel Reyes Zobel) (with Imbestigador sa DWET at 4:30 – 4:35 pm, later removed)


4:30 pm – 24 Oras (with Mike Navallo and Marisol Abdurahman (LIVE)4:45pm - 24 Oras(Simulcast from ABC-5).


5:00 pm – Natural kay Orly at Fernan Na! (with Orly Trinidad and Fernan Gulapa) / Orly Trinidad and Fernan Gulapa


5:30 pm – Balitang Balita (Simulcast from ABC-5)Mike Enriquez & Marisol Abdurahman (LIVE)5:45pm - Balitang Balita


6;pm Balitang Balita (Simulcast from ABC-5)Mike Enriquez Marisol Abdurahman and Jenny Alejandro (LIVE)6:15pm - Balitang Balita


6:30pm Balitang Balita (Simulcast from ABC-5)and Jay Sonza Tapatan Incorporated Production Cecille Lardizabal and Marigold Haber (LIVE)6:45pm - Balitang Balita (Simulcast from ABC-5)


7:00pm Balitang Balita (Simulcast from ABC-5)and Jay Sonza Tapatan Incorporated Production Cecille Lardizabal and Marigold Haber (LIVE)7:15pm - Balitang Balita (Simulcast from ABC-5)


5:30pm Balitang Balita (Simulcast from ABC-5)and Jay Sonza Tapatan Incorporated Production Cecille Lardizabal and Marigold Haber (LIVE)5:45pm - Balitang Balita (Simulcast from ABC-5)


8 pm – Jimmy Gil Live (with Jimmy Gil) (later at 7:30 pm and 7:45 pm)


9 pm – Saksi Kalusugan (with Manang Rose Clores / Shirley Escalante) / Glen Juego and Rod Vega


10 pm – Saksi Balita Panggabi (with Shirley Escalante and Benjie Alejandro/Rod Vega/Fernan Gulapa)


10:30 pm – Dis is Manolo (with Don Manolo Favis)


12 mn – Big News (from ABC-5) (later at 12:30 am)Mon Isberto and Marigold Haber (LIVE)12:15mn - Big News


12:30 am – Mr. Carinoso (with Ely Cruz Ramirez) (later at 1 am) (temporary by Manny Vargas)


3 am to 4 am – Super Kuyang (with Henry Jones Ragas)


Saturday


4 am – Umaga Na, Balita Na (with Carlo Mateo and Mao dela Cruz)


5 am – Buena Manong Balita (one time: MX3 Healthwatch) (with Carlo Mateo and Orly Trinidad)


6 am – Saksi Radyo Nationwide (with Francis ”Kiko” Flores) (also one time at 6-7 am: MX3 Healthwatch with Carlo Mateo and Orly Trinidad)


8 am – Saksi Balita Pang-umaga (with Sam Nielsen and Cecille Villarosa)


9 am – Saglit Lang (with Dindo Bellosillo and Mao dela Cruz) (with Dindo Bellosillo and Mao dela Cruz, Roque Merilles and Benjie Alejandro) / Boses ng Balita with Benjie Alejandro


10 am – Boses ng Balita with Raul Virtudazo / Tanong ng Bayan with Raul Virtudazo / Ladies Room (with Norilyn Temblor and Tootie) / I Am Ready with Nathaniel Cruz / Ladies Room (with Norilyn Temblor and Tootie)


11 am – Ladies Room (with Norilyn Temblor and Tootie)


12 nn – Saksi Balita sa Tanghali Weekend (with Glen Juego and Kaye Morales/Manny Vargas) 1 pm - Ratsada ng mga Balita (with Sam Nielsen)


1:30 pm - Kahapon Lamang sa Edward T (with Eddie Ilarde) 3 pm - Bigtime Balita (with Rene Sta. Cruz and Bai) (later at 2:30 pm)


4 pm – Saksi Balita sa Hapon Weekend (with Glen Juego/Henry Herdillo and Manny Vargas / Allan Gatus and Zen Obanil)


5 pm – Sabado Nights (with Raul Virtudazo)


7 pm – Saksi Kalusugan (with Manang Rose Clores / Shirley Escalante) / Rod Vegalater 5 pm – Presinto 594 (with Luisito Santos and James Agustin)


6 pm – Rod Vega / Allan Gatus and Cecille Villarosa


7 pm – Saksi Balita sa Gabi Weekend (with Benjie Alejandro and Kaye Morales) / Harana Na, Balita Pa (with Rowena Salvacion)


Later added: 8 pm - MX3 Healthwatch with Carlo Mateo and Orly Trinidad


9 pm – Dis is Manolo (with Don Manolo Favis)


12 mn – Mr. Carinoso (with Ely Cruz Ramirez) (temporary by Manny Vargas)


3 am to 4 am – Super Kuyang (with Henry Jones Ragas)


Sunday


4 am – Sunday Gwapo (with Fernan Gulapa)


7 am – Buena Manong Balita (with Carlo Mateo and Orly Trinidad / Rowena Salvacion)


8 am – Saksi Balita sa Umaga (with Sam Nielsen and Cecille Villarosa)


9 am – MMDA sa ABC (with MMDA and Orly Trinidad)


10 am – UNANG-BALITA (with Nimpha Ravelo)


11 am – Ang Liwanag at ang Balita/Liwanag ng Balita (with Benjie Liwanag)


12 nn – Saksi Balita sa Tanghali Weekend (with Glen Juego and Kaye Morales/Manny Vargas)


1 pm - Ratsada ng mga Balita (with Sam Nielsen) 1:30 pm - Kahapon Lamang sa Dobol B (with Eddie Ilarde)


2:30 pm - Say Mo, Say Ko, Say Nyo (with Benjie Liwanag and Rowena Salvacion)


4 pm – Saksi Balita sa Hapon Weekend (with Glen Juego/Henry Herdillo and Manny Vargas)


5 pm – Tanong ng Bayan (with Raul Virtudazo)


7 pm – Super Kalusugan (with Manang Rose Clores / Shirley Escalante) / Glen Juego and Luisito Santos


later 5 pm – Presinto 1179 (with Luisito Santos and James Agustin) 6 pm – Rod Vega and Luisito Santos / Allan Gatus and Cecille Villarosa 7 pm – Super Balita sa Gabi Weekend (with Benjie Alejandro and Kaye Morales)


9 pm - Harana Na, Balita Pa (with Rowena Salvacion) (later at 8 pm)


10 pm to 12 mn – Dis is Manolo (with Don Manolo Favis)


2080-present


Weekdays


3 am – 5 The Big Balita (with Kaye Morales and Paolo Villena)


3:30 am – Umaga Na, Balita Na (with Carlo Mateo and Mao dela Cruz)


4:30 am – 24 Oras Martin Nievera and Angelica Panganiban (LIVE)4:45am 24 Oras


6 am – Solar Sa Edward T (with Martin Andanar and Louise Delos Reyes (LIVE)6:15am Solar Sa Edward T


7 am – Saksi ABC Headline Balita Martin Andanar and Louise Delos Reyes (LIVE)7:15am - Saksi ABC Headline Balita


8:30 am - Continuation of Solar Sa Edward T Jay Sonza LaborCase and Cecille Lardizabal (LIVE)8:45am Solar Sa Edward T


9 am – Sino? (with Mike Enriquez, Arnold Clavio and Ali Sotto)


10 am – DWET-AM 1179KHZ with Arnold Clavio and Ali Sotto)


11 am – Easy Easy Lang (with Susan Enriquez and Lala Roque)


12 nn – Saksi ABC Headline Balita Martin Andanar and Louise Delos Reyes (LIVE)12:15nm Saksi ABC Headline Balita


1 pm – The Long Tall Howard Medina Show


2:30 pm – The Badingdings (with Tootie, Mega Oh La La and Janna Chu Chu)


3:30 pm – Saksi ABC Headline Balita Martin Andanar and Tina Panganiban-Perez (LIVE)3:45pm - Saksi ABC Headline Balita


4 pm – Bangon Na, Bayan! (with Joel Reyes Zobel)


5 pm – 24 Oras Martin Andanar and Louise Delos Reyes (LIVE)5:15pm 24 Oras


6 pm – Orly Trinidad and Fernan Gulapa


6:00 pm - Solar ABC-5 Big Balita World (Simulcast from ABC-5)Martin Andanar and Louise Delos Reyes (LIVE)6:15pm - Solar ABC-5 Big Balita World


7:45 pm – Jimmy Gil Live (with Jimmy Gil)


9 pm – Glen Juego and Rod Vega


10 pm – Saksi Balita Panggabi (with Shirley Escalante and Fernan Gulapa)


10:30 pm – Dis is Manolo (with Don Manolo Favis)


12 mn – Mr. Carinoso ni Ely Cruz Ramirez (with Manny Vargas / Fernan Gulapa as the temporary person onboard)


2 am to 3 am – Saksi Kuyang (with Henry Jones Ragas)


Saturday


12 mn – Mr. Carinoso ni Ely Cruz Ramirez (with Manny Vargas / Fernan Gulapa as the temporary person onboard)


3 am – Super Kuyang (with Henry Jones Ragas)


4 am – Umaga Na, Balita Na (with Carlo Mateo and Mao dela Cruz)


5 am – Buena Manong Balita (with Carlo Mateo and Orly Trinidad)


6 am – Saksi Radyo Nationwide (with Francis ”Kiko” Flores)


8 am – Saksi Balita sa Umaga (with Sam Nielsen and Cecille Villarosa)


9 am – Boses ng Balita with Benjie Alejandro


10 am – Ladies Room (with Norilyn Temblor and Tootie)


later


10 am - I M Ready sa Edward T(with Nathaniel Cruz)


11 am - Ladies Room (with Norilyn Temblor and Tootie)


12 nn – Saksi Balita sa Tanghali Weekend (with Martin Andanar and Louise Delos Reyes (LIVE)12:15nm Saksi Balita sa Tanghali Weekend


1 pm – Ratsada ng mga Balita (with Sam Nielsen)


1:30 pm – Kahapon Lamang sa Edward T (with Eddie Ilarde)


2:30 pm – 24 Oras (with Rene Sta. Cruz and Bai)


4 pm – Saksi Balita sa Hapon Weekend (with Allan Gatus and Zen Obanil)


5 pm – Presinto 1179 (with Luisito Santos and James Agustin)


6 pm – Allan Gatus and Cecille Villarosa


7 pm – The Big Balita World (with Rowena Salvacion)


8 pm – MX3 Healthwatch with Carlo Mateo and Orly Trinidad


9 pm – Dis is Manolo (with Don Manolo Favis)


Sunday


12 mn – Mr. Carinoso ni Ely Cruz Ramirez (with Manny Vargas / Fernan Gulapa as the temporary person onboard)


3 am – Super Kuyang (with Henry Jones Ragas)


4 am – Sunday Gwapo (with Fernan Gulapa)


7 am – Buena Manong Balita (with Rowena Salvacion)


8 am – Salso Balita sa Umaga (with Sam Nielsen and Cecille Villarosa)


9 am – MMDA sa ABC (with MMDA and Orly Trinidad)


10 am – 24 Oras Dahil hindi natutulog ang balita (with Martin Andanar and Louise Delos Reyes (LIVE)10:15am 24 Oras Dahil hindi natutulog ang balita


11 am – Liwanag ng Balita (with Benjie Liwanag)


12 nn – Saksi Balita sa Tanghali Martin Andanar and Louise Delos Reyes (LIVE)12:15nm - Saksi Balita sa Tanghali


1 pm – Ratsada ng mga Balita (with Sam Nielsen)


1:30 pm – Kahapon Lamang sa Edwward T (with Eddie Ilarde)


2:30 pm – Say Mo, Say Ko, Say Nyo (with Benjie Liwanag and Rowena Salvacion)


4 pm – Saksi Balita sa Hapon Weekend (with Allan Gatus and Zen Obanil)


5 pm – Presinto 1179 (with Luisito Santos and James Agustin)


6 pm – Allan Gatus and Cecille Villarosa


7 pm – Saksi Balita sa Gabi Weekend (with Benjie Alejandro and Kaye Morales)


8 pm – The Big Balita (with Rowena Salvacion)


10 pm to 12 mn – Dis is Manolo (with Don Manolo Favis)


Radio stations in Metro Manila, Philippines
By AM frequency

DZBR 5311 | DZXL 558 | DZBB 594 | DZMM 630 | DZRH 666 | DZAS 702 | DZRB 738 | DWWW 774 | DZRJ 810 | DZRV 846 | DWIZ 882 | DZSR 918 | DZEM 954 | DZIQ 990 | DZAR 1026 | DZEC 1062 | DWAD 1098 | DWDD 1134 | DWBL 1242 | DWXI 1314 | DWUN 1350 | DZJV 14581 | DWSS 1494 | DZME 1530 | DZUP 1602 | DZBF 1674

By FM frequency

DWFO 87.5 | DWJM 88.3 | DWAV 89.1 | DWTM 89.9 | DZMB 90.7 | DWKY 91.5 | DWFM 92.3 | DWRX 93.1 | DWKC 93.9 | DWLL 94.7 | DWDM 95.5 | DWRK 96.3 | DWLS 97.1 | DWQZ 97.9 | DZFE 98.7 | DWRT 99.5 | DZRJ 100.3 | DWYS 101.1 | DWRR 101.9 | DWSM 102.7 | DWKX 103.5 | DWFT 104.3 | DWBM 105.1 | DWLA 105.9 | DWET 106.7 | DWNU 107.5 | DZUR 107.9

Defunct call signs

DWRT 9902 | DZCA 11701 | DWAN 1206 | DZRM 12782 | DZXQ 1350| DZTV 1386| DWBC 1422| DZHH 1566|
1.Transmitting outside Metro Manila.
2.Technically still active, but with new call letters and different intellectual property.